KLICZKÓW MAŁY (1826-1840)
Kliczków Wielki:
Jan Michalski 1830-1834
Chajew:
Andrzej Świętek 1850, 1855, 1858, 1859
WOJKÓW (1808, 1810, 1812-1871)
Wrząca:
Feliks Prokop 1866
Michał Kijakoski 1871
Włocin:
Feliks Borowski 1822
Borek:
Kajetan Grębowski 1852
Cegielnia:
Karol Byzer 1829
Chryzostom Beyzert 1841
Dworek:
Franciszek Boyson 1865-1867 (1865, 1867)
Jasionna:
Ferdynand Beysert 1842
Tomasz Kaliski 1863
Niedoń:
Karol Bejzert/Boyson 1858-1861 (1858, 1861)
BURZENIN
Bugaj:
Andrzej Frankowski 1828
Burzenin:
Szymon Frankoski 1820
Szczawno:
Andrzej Frankowski 1830
Wielka Wieś:
Jacenty Ludkiewicz 1826
Grabówka:
Andrzej Regsigler 1822
MĘKA
Męcka Wola:
Wincenty Borkiewicz 1815, 1824
Polków:
Franciszek Nowakowski 1826
WIDAWA
Kopiec:
Maciej Okon 1809
Piotr Kłodkowski (Klatkoski) 1811
Szczepan Klatkowski 1834
Kopiecka Cegielnia:
Piotr Klatkoski 1809
Szczepan Klatkowski 1825, 1828, 1840
Cegielnia Zborowska:
Jan Zawacki 1822, 1826
Wincenty Turczyński 1828
Widawa:
Jan Adrian 1808
Stefan Klatkoski 1823
Świerczów:
Szymon Frankoski 1809 (potem Burzenin)
Zborów:
Wincenty Zawadka 1814
Jan Zawacki 1820, 1824
Jan Dynderski 1821
ROSSOSZYCA
Miedźno:
Michał Pasiekowski 1808
Rossoszyca:
Piotr Domański 1820
Kacper Czyżykowski 1824
BRZEŹNIO
Nowa Wieś:
Józef Dziwiński 1858
Maciej Pluta 1859, 1865, 1867
Staropole:
Karol Kluga 1826
Gabriel Kluba 1827
Ostrów:
Stanisław Paczyński 1836
Józef Kobzda 1853
Andrzej Świętek 1860
Pustelnik folwark:
Jakub Werner 1860
Pyszków:
Józef Kluba 1853
Józef Dziwiński 1856
Jakub Werner/Wermer 1862, 1864
Brzeźnio:
Ignacy Bernasiewski 1810
Stefanów kolonia:
Jakub Werner 1867
Sudajew:
Stanisław Parzyński/Paczyński 1838, 1841, 1843
CHOJNE
Chojne:
Józef Krasnikowski 1824 (1szy rok)
Wojciech Staniucha 1829
DĄBROWA WIELKA
Charłubna:
Stanisław Lisowski 1842("strycharz czyli mularz")
Dąbrowa Wielka:
Tomasz Pawlikowski 1843
Sokołów:
Józefat Stasiak 1855
KAMIONACZ
Kamionacz:
Karol Jabłoński 1863
Włyń:
Stanisław Biernaszewski 1829, 1831
Marcin Basza 1862
SIERADZ
Bogumiłów:
Michał Jaskulski 1842
Cegielnia Sieradzka:
Jan Klatkowski 1840
Dąbrówka:
Ignacy Paszkowski 1845
Józefat Stanicz? 1859